User Login:
Username:
Password:
Forgot Password
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
2021 National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2006/15U
WildCards
Bracket
Ladder Display
Round of 16
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket in A thru G and top two in points from H & I combined
7
Wildcards.
Round of 16
(
6/5
)
Quarter Final
(
6/6
)
Semi-Final
(
6/12
)
Final
(
6/13
)
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 49555
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1)
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Vargas
1
WC 7
(D3)
Total Futbol Academy (EA)
2
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 49563
Time: 8:00 AM
Total Futbol Academy (EA)
1
Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)
12
Location:
SoCal Complex
Field: 21
Game # 49567
Time: 8:00 AM
Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)
4
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC
1
Location:
SoCal Complex
Field: 13
Game # 49569
Time: 10:00 AM
Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)
Champion
1
Anaheim FC B2006 Red Velasco
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 49556
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B1)
Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)
3
First of F
(F1)
Albion SC Central Cal South B06 Academy
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 49557
Time: 4:00 PM
First of C
(C1)
Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue
0
WC 3
(I2)
Colton America SC B2006 Academy Gon
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 49564
Time: 8:00 AM
Colton America SC B2006 Academy Gon
Ejection:
Jose Torres
Ejection:
Erik Torres
Ejection:
James Hamilton
3
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC
4
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 49558
Time: 10:00 AM
First of D
(D2)
OC United FC B06
1
WC 4
(G1)
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC
3
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 49559
Time: 2:00 PM
First of E
(E1)
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006
2
WC 5
(B4)
Bakersfield Al - B2006 Cervantes
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 49565
Time: 10:00 AM
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006
0
Olympiacos B06 Academy
2
Location:
SoCal Complex
Field: 22
Game # 49568
Time: 8:00 AM
Olympiacos B06 Academy
1
Anaheim FC B2006 Red Velasco
5
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 09
Game # 49560
Time: 12:00 PM
WC 2
(I3)
Olympiacos B06 Academy
6
First of G
(G3)
UIFC Laguna FC Academy
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 19
Game # 49561
Time: 4:00 PM
First of H
(H2)
Anaheim FC B2006 Red Velasco
3
WC 1
(E2)
Legends San Diego B06 FC
Ejection:
Mauricio Garcia de la Mora
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 49566
Time: 10:00 AM
Anaheim FC B2006 Red Velasco
2
Laguna United FC-B2006-Aguirre
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 20
Game # 49562
Time: 4:00 PM
First of I
(I1)
VC Fusion YSA B06 Mata
2
6 PK's
WC 6
(A3)
Laguna United FC-B2006-Aguirre
2
7 PK's