User Login:
Username:
Password:
Forgot Password
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
2021 National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2004/17U
WildCards
Bracket
Ladder Display
Round of 16
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
6
Wildcards.
Round of 16
(
6/5
)
Quarter Final
(
6/6
)
Semi-Final
(
6/12
)
Final
(
6/13
)
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 19
Game # 36291
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A4)
FRAM B04 - Chovkovy
5
WC 6
(J2)
Beach FC ECRL Piriz Murriagui
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 36299
Time: 12:00 PM
FRAM B04 - Chovkovy
1
Albion SC Central Cal B04 Academy
0
Location:
SoCal Complex
Field: 21
Game # 36303
Time: 12:00 PM
FRAM B04 - Chovkovy
1
Riverside City FC - B2004 Academy
2
Location:
SoCal Complex
Field: 13
Game # 36305
Time: 12:00 PM
Riverside City FC - B2004 Academy
Champion
Ejection:
Wyatt Aryana
3
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 20
Game # 36292
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B4)
Albion SC Central Cal B04 Academy
9
First of F
(F2)
Milan EFC B2004 Academy I
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 19
Game # 36293
Time: 10:00 AM
First of C
(C2)
Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN
3
WC 2
(E1)
Oxnard United Soccer Club
2
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 36300
Time: 12:00 PM
Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN
0
Riverside City FC - B2004 Academy
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 20
Game # 36294
Time: 10:00 AM
First of D
(D3)
Riverside City FC - B2004 Academy
7
WC 3
(A2)
Central Coast Condors - B04
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 19
Game # 36295
Time: 12:00 PM
First of E
(E4)
LASC B04 Bravo
1
WC 4
(F3)
FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP
2
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 36301
Time: 2:00 PM
FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP
0
2 PK's
Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL
0
4 PK's
Location:
SoCal Complex
Field: 22
Game # 36304
Time: 12:00 PM
Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL
0
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 20
Game # 36296
Time: 12:00 PM
First of H
(H2)
Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite
0
First of J
(J3)
Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 19
Game # 36297
Time: 2:00 PM
First of G
(G3)
Eagles Soccer Club - B2004
0
WC 1
(B3)
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 36302
Time: 2:00 PM
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04
2
Boca OC B04 White
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 20
Game # 36298
Time: 2:00 PM
First of I
(I1)
Boca OC B04 White
2
WC 5
(H3)
Spartans San Lorenzo F.C B2004
1